2020 ASHLEY WHITE INVITATIONAL
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 5, 2020
VARSITY GIRLS DIVISION I RESULTS
Race Scored by Taylor Symensma, EnMotive, Questions? TSymensma@EnMotive.com
Place TmPl No. Name Yr School Time
===== ==== ===== ====================== == ======================= =========
1 1 688 Sofia Istnick 11 Mas. Jackson 19:29.3
2 2 699 Kailey Zagst 10 Mas. Jackson 19:45.7
3 3 660 Ariana Manos 12 Hoover 19:46.6
4 4 687 Allie Hartnett 11 Mas. Jackson 20:09.4
5 5 649 Leah Fisher 9 Hoover 20:46.9
6 6 605 Kristin Yeager 11 Austintown-Fitch 20:49.2
7 7 693 Haley Rohn 12 Mas. Jackson 21:06.1
8 8 682 Allyson Bailey 12 Mas. Jackson 21:10.2
9 9 706 Hannah Sanders 11 Mas. Jackson 21:13.8
10 10 691 Sophia Reed 9 Mas. Jackson B 21:15.3
11 11 683 Grace Bonvechio 11 Mas. Jackson 21:22.4
12 695 Lauren Stayer 12 Mas. Jackson 21:31.6
13 12 703 Gianna Hudas 9 Mas. Jackson B 21:31.6
14 13 674 Anna Donaldson 9 Hoover 21:51.9
15 14 618 Caris Lantz 10 GlenOak 21:54.7
16 15 700 Annise Berkeley 11 Mas. Jackson B 22:10.8
17 16 607 Jocelyn Boone 12 GlenOak 22:14.1
18 17 633 Alea Zelle 12 GlenOak 22:18.1
19 18 586 Julia Schwartz 12 Alliance 22:18.4
20 19 632 Jillian Wilgus 12 GlenOak 22:18.6
21 20 648 Lindsay Conrad 9 Hoover 22:21.6
22 21 628 Makayla Spoon 12 GlenOak 22:23.7
23 22 623 Nora Salem 9 GlenOak 22:25.4
24 23 679 Ally Miller 10 Hoover 22:26.1
25 24 681 Allison Wims 10 Hoover B 22:29.5
26 25 611 Jenna Delp 10 GlenOak 22:35.8
27 26 677 Addison Herstine 10 Hoover B 22:42.4
28 27 652 Lauren Hobe 10 Hoover 22:45.5
29 28 675 Cassie Grimm 10 Hoover B 22:57.0
30 29 666 Anna Palombo 9 Hoover B 22:57.0
31 627 Serena Sommers 12 GlenOak 22:58.4
32 30 646 Gina Cardinale 11 Hoover 23:00.9
33 31 705 Leah Salomone 11 Mas. Jackson B 23:03.1
34 32 638 Taylor Herberghs 9 GlenOak B 23:04.2
35 33 640 Emily May 10 GlenOak B 23:11.1
36 34 599 Alyssa Ruggles 11 Austintown-Fitch 23:36.0
37 35 637 Carmyn Grubbs 12 GlenOak B 23:41.5
38 36 702 Riley Doemel 10 Mas. Jackson B 23:51.8
39 37 701 Meghan Dillon 10 Mas. Jackson B 23:53.3
40 38 598 Milla Riffle-Crogan 10 Austintown-Fitch 24:07.4
41 39 635 Gabrielle Buckley 9 GlenOak B 24:12.7
42 40 641 Rylie Severson 12 GlenOak B 24:13.9
43 41 582 Mallory Chunat 11 Alliance 24:31.1
44 661 Lily Martin 12 Hoover 24:44.2
45 42 601 Sophia Senediak 11 Austintown-Fitch 24:58.4
46 43 680 Matilda Pablo 11 Hoover B 25:01.9
47 44 678 Chase LaChance 10 Hoover B 25:18.4
48 45 642 Bella Andrews 11 Hoover B 25:21.7
49 46 704 Bridget Nunley 12 Mas. Jackson B 25:34.8
50 707 Sabrina Schrader 10 Mas. Jackson B 25:42.3
51 47 583 Rylee Horning 10 Alliance 25:48.7
52 48 597 Sarah Pitko 12 Austintown-Fitch 26:10.7
53 49 584 Alyssa Risley 11 Alliance 26:59.4
54 50 600 Julia Senediak 11 Austintown-Fitch 27:24.1
55 51 587 Sabrina Shaffer 9 Alliance 29:47.0
56 52 585 Josie Root 9 Alliance 36:01.4